Classmates

 

Class Photos

 

School Photos

 


Find Us on Facebook

 
 
 


LIST OF CLASSMATES ATTENDING THE REUNION TO DATE
 

Arduser, Steven (both nights)
Arnold, Steven ( Fri. and Sat.)
Baker, Laura Stetzel (Fri.)
Barton, Vickie (Christensen )( Fri. and Sat.)
Beavers, Bob ( Fri. and Sat.)
Benedict, Janet (Tennant)
Black, Lew (Fri. and Sat.)
Bowen, Evanna (Fox) (Sat.)
Bowman, Harlene (Shields) (Fri. and Sat.)
Browning, Gayle (Kubat) (Fri. and Sat.)
Cady, Sherry (Nicola)( Fri. and Sat.)
Calhoun, Rick (Fri. and Sat.)
Campbell, Doug
Cattell, Dennis
Chavez, Jeannie (Slocum) (Fri. and Sat.)
Child, Carla (Floyd) (Fri. and Sat.)
Clark, Marion (Fri.)
Tom Courson
Cowles, Macon (Chip)
Danbom, Karen (Poor) (Sat.)
DeBacca, Judy (Lithicum (Fri. and Sat.)
Emerson, Cheri (Richards) (Fri.)
Feuerstein, Linda (Flair) Fri. and Sat.)
Foreman, Delaine (Burton) (Fri. and Sat.)
Fountaine, Judy (Givens) (Fri. and Sat.)
Frady, Jere (Houston)(Sat.)
Frazier, Terry (Fri. and Sat.)
Fritsche, Pat Bain (both nights)
Frost, Alison (Fri. and Sat.)
Geiger, Pat (Cunningham) Fri. and Sat. )
Gilbert, Rick
Giltner, Brian (both nights)
Groberg, Jeanne (Pratt) (Fri. and Sat. )
Guy, Maureen (Fri. and Sat.)
Hardiman, Nancy (Reeves)
Harp, Mike (Sat.)
Hendricks, Nelse (both nights)
Hill, Diana Nolan (both nights)
Hillock, Russ (Sat.)
Hoffman, Priscilla (Sat.)
Hopping, Bill
Howard, Mike (1964 grad)
Hubin, Rudy (Fri. and Sat.)
Huss, Sandra Baker (both nights)
Kilgore, Cyrus (both nights)
Knight, Terri (was Gloria Acosta) both nights
Jacobson, Nancy Rovetta (Sat.)
Jaouen, Richard (Fri. and Sat.)
Jenkins, Patty (Hulet) (Fri. and Sat.)
 

Keesecker, Wally (Fri. and Sat.)
Keogh, Randy
Kirkpatrick, John (Fri. and Sat.)
Lantz, Thomas (Fri. and Sat.)
Light, Nancy Easton (Sat)
Littler, Richard (both nights)
Lloyd, Pamela (Peterson) Fri. and Sat.)
Long, Sue (Sat.)
Main, Don (both nights)
Malone, Karin (DeBoer)( Fri. and Sat.)
Malasoma, Consy Weaver (both nights)
Martin, Caryn (Pilkington) (Sat.)
Marturano, Don (both nights)
McConn, Milli (Heffernan (Fri. and Sat.)
McDanal, Linda Mosier (both nights)
McKinley, Pat (both nights)
McNamee, Lindy (Sat.)
Osuch, Jeff
Oxford. Bill (Sat.)
Repaz, Janice Bobo (Sat.)
Repaz, Stephen (changed from Kraft) Sat.
Reynolds, Diana (McDaniels) (Fri. and Sat.)
Rock, Phil (Fri. and Sat.)
Routon, Cathy (Davis)
Smith, Barbara (Fri. and Sat.)
Smith, Charlotte James (Fri.)
Smith, Clark (Sat. )
Sorenson, Candi (Montgomery) (Fri.)
Storey, Scott (Fri. and Sat.)
Snell, Violet (Leete) Fri. and Sat.)
Stineman, Debryh Stambaugh (Sat.)
Strauch, Marilyn James (Fri.)
Stirn,Phil (both nights)
Stubbart, Lynn (Frasher)
Stull, Dennis (Fri. and Sat.)
Swearingen, Jay (Sat.)
Tapp, Elsie (Cossaboom)
Tegtmeyer,Scott (Fri.)
Thomas, Paul (both nights)
Todd, Terry (Fri.)
Triplett, Sue (Gunther) (Fri. and Sat.)
Trometer, Stella (Knoll)
Trout, Jim (Fri. and Sat.)
Warrender, Sharon Webber (Both nights.)
White, Jennet (Mitchell) Fri. and Sat.)
Wooley, Gary & Ann(Thompson) (Sat.)
Young, Carolyn Rice (both nights)
Young, Greg (both nights)
 

  Web-Welder.com 

HOME   REUNION   REGISTER   CLASSMATES   MISSING CLASSMATES   IN MEMORIAM   GALLERY   LINKS   CONTACT

Copyright LHS Class of 1965